Are you Looking to Buy Edex Starter Pack (Alprostadil) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Edex Starter Pack

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Injection
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Edex Starter Pack 10mcg 1kit $106.00 Add To Cart
Edex Starter Pack 20mcg 1kit $120.00 Add To Cart
Edex Starter Pack 40mcg 1kit $135.00 Add To Cart
Edex Starter Pack
Dosage: 10mcg
Quantity: 1kit
Price: $106.00
Edex Starter Pack
Dosage: 20mcg
Quantity: 1kit
Price: $120.00
Edex Starter Pack
Dosage: 40mcg
Quantity: 1kit
Price: $135.00

Description

The Edex Starter Pack medication above is manufactured by Ucb Pharma.

In the US, Customers can order Edex Starter Pack online , or as the generic alternative, Alprostadil as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Edex Starter Pack and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Edex Starter Pack as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Brand Name:

Edex Starter Pack

Scientific Name:

Alprostadil

Other Names:

Viridal 20 Duo, Viridal Starter Pack

Strength(s):

10mcg, 20mcg, 40mcg

Quantities Available:

1kit

Formulation:

Injection

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Edex Starter Pack (Alprostadil). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.


RELATED PRODUCTS