Are you Looking to Buy Razadyne ER (Galantamine HBr ER) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Razadyne ER

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Razadyne ER 8mg 84 $400.00 Add To Cart
Razadyne ER 16mg 84 $533.00 Add To Cart
Razadyne ER 24mg 84 $655.00 Add To Cart
Razadyne ER
Dosage: 8mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $400.00
Razadyne ER
Dosage: 16mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $533.00
Razadyne ER
Dosage: 24mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $655.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Galantamine HBr ER

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Galantamine Hybromide 8mg 84 $118.00 Add To Cart
Galantamine Hybromide
Dosage: 8mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $118.00

Description

The Razadyne ER medication above is manufactured by Janssen Pharmaceuticals and Shire.

In the US, Customers can order Razadyne ER online , or as the generic alternative, Galantamine HBr ER as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Razadyne ER and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Razadyne ER as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Razadyne ER | Galantamine HBr ER | Razadyne ER | Reminyl XL

Additional information

Drug Name:

Razadyne ER

Scientific Name:

Galantamine HBr ER, Galantamine Hybromide

Other Names:

Reminyl XL, Reminyl ER, Galantamine XL

Strength(s):

16mg, 24mg, 8mg

Quantities Available:

84

Formulation:

Extended Release Capsule, Extended Release Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Razadyne ER (Galantamine HBr ER). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.