Are you Looking to Buy Livalo (Pitavastatin) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Livalo

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Livalo 2mg 60 $97.00 Add To Cart
Livalo 2mg 90 $140.00 Add To Cart
Livalo 4mg 90 $176.00 Add To Cart
Livalo
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $97.00
Livalo
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $140.00
Livalo
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $176.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Pitavastatin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Pitavastatin 1mg 100 $144.00 Add To Cart
Pitavastatin 2mg 100 $156.00 Add To Cart
Pitavastatin 4mg 100 $196.00 Add To Cart
Pitavastatin
Dosage: 1mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $144.00
Pitavastatin
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $156.00
Pitavastatin
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $196.00

Description

The Livalo medication above is manufactured by Zydus.

In the US, Customers can order Livalo online as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Livalo and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Livalo as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Livalo

Scientific Name:

Pitavastatin

Other Names:

Pivasta, Alipza

Strength(s):

1mg, 4mg, 2mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90, 60

Formulation:

Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Livalo (Pitavastatin). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.