Buy Cequa

Are you Looking to Buy Cequa (Cyclosporine) from PrescriptionPoint.

Formulation : Ophthalmic Solution
Dosage : 0.09%
Quanity : 60
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cequa

Scientific Name:

Cyclosporine

Other Names:

Cequa Ophthalmic Solution

Strength(s):

0.09%

Quantities Available:

60, 120

Formulation:

Ophthalmic Solution

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Cequa (Cyclosporine). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.