Are you Looking to Buy Levitra (Vardenafil) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Levitra

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Levitra 10mg 12 $100.75 Add To Cart
Levitra 10mg 24 $192.00 Add To Cart
Levitra 10mg 36 $285.00 Add To Cart
Levitra 20mg 8 $123.00 Add To Cart
Levitra 20mg 12 $179.00 Add To Cart
Levitra 20mg 24 $348.00 Add To Cart
Levitra
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 12
Price: $100.75
Levitra
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 24
Price: $192.00
Levitra
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 36
Price: $285.00
Levitra
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 8
Price: $123.00
Levitra
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 12
Price: $179.00
Levitra
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 24
Price: $348.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Vardenafil

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Vardenafil 10mg 30 $35.90 Add To Cart
Vardenafil 10mg 60 $56.80 Add To Cart
Vardenafil 10mg 90 $78.10 Add To Cart
Vardenafil 20mg 10 $29.25 Add To Cart
Vardenafil 20mg 30 $44.95 Add To Cart
Vardenafil 20mg 90 $83.55 Add To Cart
Vardenafil
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $35.90
Vardenafil
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $56.80
Vardenafil
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $78.10
Vardenafil
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 10
Price: $29.25
Vardenafil
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $44.95
Vardenafil
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $83.55

Description

The Levitra medication above is manufactured by Ajanta Pharma.

In the US, Customers can order Levitra online as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Levitra and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Levitra as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Levitra

Scientific Name:

Vardenafil

Other Names:

Levitra, Valif

Strength(s):

20mg, 10mg

Quantities Available:

12, 24, 8, 10, 30, 90, 36, 60

Formulation:

Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Levitra (Vardenafil). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.