Are you Looking to Buy Edex Continuing Pack (Alprostadil) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Edex Continuing Pack

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Injection
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Edex Continuing Pack 10mcg 1kit $92.00 Add To Cart
Edex Continuing Pack 20mcg 1kit $109.00 Add To Cart
Edex Continuing Pack 40mcg 1kit $129.00 Add To Cart
Edex Continuing Pack 40mcg 3kits $367.00 Add To Cart
Edex Continuing Pack 40mcg 6kits $694.00 Add To Cart
Edex Continuing Pack
Dosage: 10mcg
Quantity: 1kit
Price: $92.00
Edex Continuing Pack
Dosage: 20mcg
Quantity: 1kit
Price: $109.00
Edex Continuing Pack
Dosage: 40mcg
Quantity: 1kit
Price: $129.00
Edex Continuing Pack
Dosage: 40mcg
Quantity: 3kits
Price: $367.00
Edex Continuing Pack
Dosage: 40mcg
Quantity: 6kits
Price: $694.00

Description

The Edex Continuing Pack medication above is manufactured by Ucb Pharma.

In the US, Customers can order Edex Continuing Pack online , or as the generic alternative, Alprostadil as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Edex Continuing Pack and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Edex Continuing Pack as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Edex Continuing Pack | Alprostadil | Edex Continuing Pack | Viridal 20 Duo Continuation Pack

Additional information

Drug Name:

Edex Continuing Pack

Scientific Name:

Alprostadil

Other Names:

Viridal 20 Duo Continuation Pack, Viridal 10 Duo Continuation Pack, Viridal 40 Duo Continuation Pack

Strength(s):

20mcg, 10mcg, 40mcg

Quantities Available:

1kit, 3kits, 6kits

Formulation:

Injection

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Edex Continuing Pack (Alprostadil). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.