Buy Otrivin Nasal Spray

Are you Looking to Buy Otrivin Nasal Spray (Xylometazoline - non Rx) from PrescriptionPoint.

Formulation : Nasal Spray
Dosage : 0.10%
Quanity : 20mL
Prescription Not Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Otrivin Nasal Spray

Scientific Name:

Xylometazoline – non Rx

Other Names:

Otrivin Cold & Allergy

Strength(s):

0.10%

Quantities Available:

20mL

Formulation:

Nasal Spray

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Otrivin Nasal Spray (Xylometazoline - non Rx). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.