Are you Looking to Buy Gaviscon Extra Strength Cherry (Alginic Acid/Magnesium Carbonate - non Rx) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Gaviscon Extra Strength Cherry

Prescription Prescription Not Required
Formulation : Chewable Tablet (Peppermint)
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Gaviscon Extra Strength Cherry 313mg/63mg 60 $39.00 Add To Cart
Gaviscon Extra Strength Cherry
Dosage: 313mg/63mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $39.00

Description

The Gaviscon Extra Strength Cherry medication above is manufactured by ASM Canada.

In the US, Customers can order Gaviscon Extra Strength Cherry online , or as the generic alternative, Alginic Acid/Magnesium Carbonate – non Rx as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Gaviscon Extra Strength Cherry and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Gaviscon Extra Strength Cherry as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Brand Name:

Gaviscon Extra Strength Cherry

Scientific Name:

Alginic Acid/Magnesium Carbonate – non Rx

Other Names:

Gaviscon Extra Strength Peppermint with Cooling Action

Strength(s):

313mg/63mg

Quantities Available:

60

Formulation:

Chewable Tablet (Peppermint)

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Gaviscon Extra Strength Cherry (Alginic Acid/Magnesium Carbonate - non Rx). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.


RELATED PRODUCTS