Are you Looking to Buy Vivelle DOT (Estradiol 17B) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Vivelle DOT

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Transdermal Patches
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Vivelle DOT 25mcg 24 $115.00 Add To Cart
Vivelle DOT 50mcg 8 $33.85 Add To Cart
Vivelle DOT 50mcg 24 $62.00 Add To Cart
Vivelle DOT 75mcg 8 $36.00 Add To Cart
Vivelle DOT 75mcg 24 $69.25 Add To Cart
Vivelle DOT 100mcg 8 $33.50 Add To Cart
Vivelle DOT 100mcg 24 $65.95 Add To Cart
Vivelle DOT 37.5mcg 8 $42.00 Add To Cart
Vivelle DOT 37.5mcg 24 $105.00 Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Estradiol 17B

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Transdermal Patches
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Estradiol 17b 25mcg 24 $84.00 Add To Cart
Estradiol 17b 100mcg 24 $98.00 Add To Cart
Estradiol 17b 37.5mcg 24 $87.00 Add To Cart

Description

The Vivelle DOT medication above is manufactured by Novartis.

In the US, Customers can order Vivelle DOT online , or as the generic alternative, Estradiol 17b as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Vivelle DOT and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Vivelle DOT as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Vivelle DOT | Estradiol 17B | Vivelle DOT | Estradot

Additional information

Drug Name:

Vivelle DOT

Scientific Name:

Estradiol 17B, Estradiol 17b

Other Names:

Estradot, Estramon 37.5, Estramon 25, Estramon 100

Strength(s):

50mcg, 37.5mcg, 100mcg, 75mcg, 25mcg

Quantities Available:

8, 24

Formulation:

Transdermal Patches

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Vivelle DOT (Estradiol 17B). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.