Are you Looking to Buy Pristiq (Desvenlafaxine) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Pristiq

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Pristiq 50mg 28 $80.90 Add To Cart
Pristiq 50mg 84 $172.20 Add To Cart
Pristiq 100mg 28 $65.00 Add To Cart
Pristiq 100mg 84 $182.00 Add To Cart
Pristiq
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $80.90
Pristiq
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $172.20
Pristiq
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $65.00
Pristiq
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $182.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Desvenlafaxine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Desvenlafaxine 50mg 100 $44.50 Add To Cart
Desvenlafaxine 100mg 100 $51.65 Add To Cart
Desvenlafaxine
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $44.50
Desvenlafaxine
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $51.65

Description

The Pristiq medication above is manufactured by Sun Pharma Laboratories Ltd. and Torrent Pharma.

In the US, Customers can order Pristiq online as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Pristiq and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Pristiq as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Pristiq | Desvenlafaxine | Pristiq | D-Veniz

Additional information

Drug Name:

Pristiq

Scientific Name:

Desvenlafaxine

Other Names:

D-Veniz, Pristiq

Strength(s):

100mg, 50mg

Quantities Available:

100, 28, 84

Formulation:

Extended Release Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Pristiq (Desvenlafaxine). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.