Are you Looking to Buy Pradaxa (Dabigatran Etesilate) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Pradaxa

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Pradaxa 75mg 60 $60.90 Add To Cart
Pradaxa 75mg 120 $99.95 Add To Cart
Pradaxa 110mg 60 $61.55 Add To Cart
Pradaxa 110mg 180 $150.30 Add To Cart
Pradaxa 150mg 60 $62.95 Add To Cart
Pradaxa 150mg 120 $115.00 Add To Cart
Pradaxa 150mg 180 $168.95 Add To Cart
Pradaxa
Dosage: 75mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $60.90
Pradaxa
Dosage: 75mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $99.95
Pradaxa
Dosage: 110mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $61.55
Pradaxa
Dosage: 110mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $150.30
Pradaxa
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $62.95
Pradaxa
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $115.00
Pradaxa
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $168.95

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Dabigatran Etesilate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Dabigatran Etexilate 110mg 180 $140.00 Add To Cart
Dabigatran Etexilate 150mg 90 $85.00 Add To Cart
Dabigatran Etexilate
Dosage: 110mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $140.00
Dabigatran Etexilate
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $85.00

Description

Drug Description: The Pradaxa medication above is manufactured by Boehringer Ingelheim.pradaxa

In the US, Customers can order Pradaxa online, or as the generic alternative, Dabigatran Etexilate as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Pradaxa and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Pradaxa as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 8pm and Saturdays from 7am to 5pm.

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Pradaxa

Scientific Name:

Dabigatran Etesilate, Dabigatran Etexilate

Other Names:

Pradax, Pradaxa, Dabigat

Strength(s):

75mg, 150mg, 110mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120, 90, 180

Formulation:

Capsule

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Pradaxa (Dabigatran Etesilate). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.