Are you Looking to Buy Maxalt MLT (Rizatriptan) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Maxalt MLT

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Orally Disintegrating Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Maxalt MLT 10mg 6 $73.00 Add To Cart
Maxalt MLT 10mg 12 $136.00 Add To Cart
Maxalt MLT
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 6
Price: $73.00
Maxalt MLT
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 12
Price: $136.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Rizatriptan

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Orally Disintegrating Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Rizatriptan 5mg 6 $61.00 Add To Cart
Rizatriptan
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 6
Price: $61.00

Description

The Maxalt MLT medication above is manufactured by Merck Sharp & Dohme.

In the US, Customers can order Maxalt MLT online , or as the generic alternative, Rizatriptan as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Maxalt MLT and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Maxalt MLT as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Maxalt MLT | Rizatriptan | Maxalt MLT | Maxalt Melt

Additional information

Drug Name:

Maxalt MLT

Scientific Name:

Rizatriptan

Other Names:

Maxalt Melt, Rizatriptan ODT

Strength(s):

10mg, 5mg

Quantities Available:

6, 12

Formulation:

Orally Disintegrating Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Maxalt MLT (Rizatriptan). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.