Are you Looking to Buy Imitrex Nasal Spray (Sumatriptan) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Imitrex Nasal Spray

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Nasal Spray
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Imitrex Nasal Spray 5mg 2doses $59.00 Add To Cart
Imitrex Nasal Spray 20mg 2doses $46.35 Add To Cart
Imitrex Nasal Spray 20mg 4doses $75.00 Add To Cart
Imitrex Nasal Spray 20mg 6doses $108.00 Add To Cart
Imitrex Nasal Spray
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 2doses
Price: $59.00
Imitrex Nasal Spray
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 2doses
Price: $46.35
Imitrex Nasal Spray
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 4doses
Price: $75.00
Imitrex Nasal Spray
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 6doses
Price: $108.00

Description

The Imitrex Nasal Spray medication above is manufactured by Glaxo Smith Kline.

In the US, Customers can order Imitrex Nasal Spray online , or as the generic alternative, Sumatriptan as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Imitrex Nasal Spray and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Imitrex Nasal Spray as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Imitrex Nasal Spray | Sumatriptan | Imitrex Nasal Spray | Imitrex Nasal Spray

Additional information

Drug Name:

Imitrex Nasal Spray

Scientific Name:

Sumatriptan

Other Names:

Imitrex Nasal Spray, Imigran Nasal Spray

Strength(s):

5mg, 20mg

Quantities Available:

2doses, 4doses, 6doses

Formulation:

Nasal spray, Nasal Spray

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Imitrex Nasal Spray (Sumatriptan). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.