Are you Looking to Buy Eliquis (Apixaban) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Eliquis

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Eliquis 5mg 56 $64.00 Add To Cart
Eliquis 5mg 168 $171.00 Add To Cart
Eliquis 2.5mg 56 $60.50 Add To Cart
Eliquis 2.5mg 112 $118.60 Add To Cart
Eliquis 2.5mg 168 $172.20 Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Apixaban

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Apixaban 5mg 60 $48.95 Add To Cart
Apixaban 5mg 180 $124.90 Add To Cart
Apixaban 2.5mg 60 $45.15 Add To Cart
Apixaban 2.5mg 180 $119.95 Add To Cart

Description

Drug Description: The Eliquis medication above is manufactured by Bristol Myers Squibb.eliquis

In the US, Customers can order Eliquis online, or as the generic alternative, Apixaban as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Eliquis and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Eliquis as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 8pm and Saturdays from 7am to 5pm.

Eliquis | Apixaban | Eliquis | Eliquis

Additional information

Drug Name:

Eliquis

Scientific Name:

Apixaban

Other Names:

Apigat, Eliquis

Strength(s):

5mg, 2.5mg

Quantities Available:

180, 60, 56, 168, 112

Formulation:

Film Coated Tablet, Film CoatedTablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Eliquis (Apixaban). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.