Are you Looking to Buy Edarbyclor (Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Edarbyclor

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Edarbyclor 40/25mg 84 $152.00 Add To Cart
Edarbyclor 40/12.5mg 84 $152.00 Add To Cart
Edarbyclor
Dosage: 40/25mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $152.00
Edarbyclor
Dosage: 40/12.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $152.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone 40/12.5mg 100 $105.00 Add To Cart
Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone
Dosage: 40/12.5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $105.00

Description

When you order edarbyclor from prescriptionpoint.com you have peace of mind as we protect your privacy with a secure ordering process. The edarbyclor medication you purchase is coming from a CIPA certified, and Pharmacy Checker verified online pharmacy.

Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone is the generic alternative to Edarbyclor.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Edarbyclor

Scientific Name:

Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone

Other Names:

Edarbyclor, Asar-CT

Strength(s):

40/12.5mg, 40/25mg

Quantities Available:

84, 100

Formulation:

Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Edarbyclor (Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.