Are you Looking to Buy Edarbi (Azilsartan Medoxomil) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Edarbi

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Edarbi 40mg 84 $200.00 Add To Cart
Edarbi 80mg 84 $200.00 Add To Cart
Edarbi
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $200.00
Edarbi
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $200.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Azilsartan Medoxomil

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Azilsartan Medoxomil 40mg 100 $110.00 Add To Cart
Azilsartan Medoxomil 80mg 100 $140.00 Add To Cart
Azilsartan Medoxomil
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $110.00
Azilsartan Medoxomil
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $140.00

Description

When you order edarbi from prescriptionpoint.com you have peace of mind as we protect your privacy with a secure ordering process. The edarbi medication you purchase is coming from a CIPA certified, and Pharmacy Checker verified online pharmacy.

Azilsartan Medoxomil is the generic alternative to Edarbi.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Edarbi

Scientific Name:

Azilsartan Medoxomil

Other Names:

Edarbi, Asar

Strength(s):

40mg, 80mg

Quantities Available:

84, 100

Formulation:

Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Edarbi (Azilsartan Medoxomil). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.