Are you Looking to Buy Dostinex (Cabergoline) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Dostinex

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Dostinex 0.5mg 8 $101.00 Add To Cart
Dostinex 0.5mg 16 $194.00 Add To Cart
Dostinex
Dosage: 0.5mg
Quantity: 8
Price: $101.00
Dostinex
Dosage: 0.5mg
Quantity: 16
Price: $194.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Cabergoline

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cabergoline 1mg 20 $165.00 Add To Cart
Cabergoline 0.5mg 8 $41.00 Add To Cart
Cabergoline 0.5mg 16 $67.00 Add To Cart
Cabergoline 0.5mg 24 $103.00 Add To Cart
Cabergoline 0.5mg 24 $91.00 Add To Cart
Cabergoline 0.25mg 8 $54.00 Add To Cart
Cabergoline 0.25mg 16 $93.00 Add To Cart
Cabergoline 0.25mg 24 $136.00 Add To Cart
Cabergoline
Dosage: 1mg
Quantity: 20
Price: $165.00
Cabergoline
Dosage: 0.5mg
Quantity: 8
Price: $41.00
Cabergoline
Dosage: 0.5mg
Quantity: 16
Price: $67.00
Cabergoline
Dosage: 0.5mg
Quantity: 24
Price: $103.00
Cabergoline
Dosage: 0.5mg
Quantity: 24
Price: $91.00
Cabergoline
Dosage: 0.25mg
Quantity: 8
Price: $54.00
Cabergoline
Dosage: 0.25mg
Quantity: 16
Price: $93.00
Cabergoline
Dosage: 0.25mg
Quantity: 24
Price: $136.00

Description

The Dostinex medication above is manufactured by Sun Pharma and Various Generic.

In the US, Customers can order Dostinex online as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Dostinex and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Dostinex as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Dostinex | Cabergoline | Dostinex | Cabgolin

Additional information

Drug Name:

Dostinex

Scientific Name:

Cabergoline

Other Names:

Cabgolin, Cabergoline, Dostinex

Strength(s):

0.25mg, 0.5mg, 1mg

Quantities Available:

8, 24, 20, 16

Formulation:

Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Dostinex (Cabergoline). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.