Are you Looking to Buy Divigel (Estradiol Gel) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Divigel

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Gel Sachet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Divigel 1mg 28 sachets $55.00 Add To Cart
Divigel 1mg 84 sachets $148.00 Add To Cart
Divigel 0.5mg 30 sachets $63.00 Add To Cart
Divigel 0.5mg 90 sachets $157.00 Add To Cart
Divigel 0.25mg 30 sachets $63.00 Add To Cart
Divigel 0.25mg 90 sachets $165.00 Add To Cart
Divigel
Dosage: 1mg
Quantity: 28 sachets
Price: $55.00
Divigel
Dosage: 1mg
Quantity: 84 sachets
Price: $148.00
Divigel
Dosage: 0.5mg
Quantity: 30 sachets
Price: $63.00
Divigel
Dosage: 0.5mg
Quantity: 90 sachets
Price: $157.00
Divigel
Dosage: 0.25mg
Quantity: 30 sachets
Price: $63.00
Divigel
Dosage: 0.25mg
Quantity: 90 sachets
Price: $165.00

Description

The Divigel medication above is manufactured by Orion Pharma UK and Teva.

In the US, Customers can order Divigel online , or as the generic alternative, Estradiol Gel as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Divigel and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Divigel as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Divigel | Estradiol Gel | Divigel | Divigel

Additional information

Drug Name:

Divigel

Scientific Name:

Estradiol Gel

Other Names:

Divigel, Sandrena Gel

Strength(s):

0.5mg, 0.25mg, 1mg

Quantities Available:

30 sachets, 90 sachets, 28 sachets, 84 sachets

Formulation:

Gel Sachet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Divigel (Estradiol Gel). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.