Are you Looking to Buy Detrol LA (Tolterodine LA) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Detrol LA

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Detrol LA 2mg 30 $115.00 Add To Cart
Detrol LA 2mg 90 $295.00 Add To Cart
Detrol LA 4mg 28 $73.00 Add To Cart
Detrol LA 4mg 84 $202.00 Add To Cart
Detrol LA
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $115.00
Detrol LA
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $295.00
Detrol LA
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $73.00
Detrol LA
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $202.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Tolterodine LA

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tolterodine LA 2mg 90 $115.00 Add To Cart
Tolterodine La 4mg 28 $47.00 Add To Cart
Tolterodine La 4mg 84 $120.00 Add To Cart
Tolterodine LA
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $115.00
Tolterodine La
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $47.00
Tolterodine La
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $120.00

Description

The Detrol LA medication above is manufactured by Pfizer.

In the US, Customers can order Detrol LA online , or as the generic alternative, Tolterodine LA as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Detrol LA and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Detrol LA as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Detrol LA is used to treat people with overactive bladders by reducing spasms of the bladder muscles. Symptoms include frequen t urination, urgency or involuntary loss of urine.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Detrol LA | Tolterodine LA | Detrol LA | Detrol LA

Additional information

Drug Name:

Detrol LA

Scientific Name:

Tolterodine LA, Tolterodine La

Other Names:

Detrol LA, Terol LA, Detrusitol SR

Strength(s):

2mg, 4mg

Quantities Available:

90, 30, 84, 28

Formulation:

Capsule, ER Capsule

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Detrol LA (Tolterodine LA). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.