Are you Looking to Buy Clomid (Clomiphene) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Clomid

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Clomid50mg30$89.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Clomiphene

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Scored Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Clomiphene25mg100$70.00Add To Cart
Clomiphene50mg100$79.00Add To Cart
Clomiphene100mg50$175.00Add To Cart

Description

The Clomid medication above is manufactured by Cipla and Serum Institute.

In the US, Customers can order Clomid online as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Clomid and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Clomid as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Clomid promotes the release of hormones to allow ovulation to occur. Clomid is used to treat infertility in women.

Store Clomid at room temperature away from heat, moisture, and direct light.

Clomid may cause temporarily impaired vision. If this occurs inform your doctor. Use caution when driving or participating in hazardous activities.

Stop using this Clomid and seek immediate medical attention if you experience an allergic reaction to this medication. Using this medication has been attributed to the development of OHSS (ovarian hyperstimulation syndrome) in some cases. If you experience any of the following symptoms of OHSS immediately seek medical attention: swelling of your hands or legs, shortness of breath, weight gain, nausea or vomiting.

Patient Family Information  : Take Clomid exactly as prescribed by your health care provider. Take each dose with a full glass of water. If you miss a dose of this medication contact your doctor as soon as possible.

If any of the following factors apply to you, you may be unable to take Clomid: you are pregnant; have a thyroid problem, vaginal bleeding, endometriosis, endometrial carcinoma, uterine fibroids, liver disease, ovarian cysts, or any chronic medical illness.

Sever Side Effects : Severe: Allergic reaction.

Common: Mild burning or itching; mild dryness or redness of treated area.

Other: ovarian enlargement (abdominal/pelvic pain, tenderness, pressure, or swelling), flushing, nausea, vomiting, diarrhea, breast tenderness or discomfort, blurred or impaired vision, headache, or abnormal uterine bleeding.

Clomid | Clomiphene | Clomid | Siphene

Additional information

Drug Name:

Clomid

Scientific Name:

Clomiphene

Other Names:

Siphene, Fertomid, Clomid

Strength(s):

100mg, 25mg, 50mg

Quantities Available:

50, 100, 30

Formulation:

Scored Tablet, Tablet