Are you Looking to Buy Climara Patch (Estradiol) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Climara Patch

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Patch
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Climara Patch 25mcg 12 $105.00 Add To Cart
Climara Patch 50mcg 4 $39.00 Add To Cart
Climara Patch 50mcg 12 $85.00 Add To Cart
Climara Patch 75mcg 4 $50.00 Add To Cart
Climara Patch 75mcg 12 $122.00 Add To Cart
Climara Patch 100mcg 4 $52.00 Add To Cart
Climara Patch 100mcg 12 $125.00 Add To Cart
Climara Patch
Dosage: 25mcg
Quantity: 12
Price: $105.00
Climara Patch
Dosage: 50mcg
Quantity: 4
Price: $39.00
Climara Patch
Dosage: 50mcg
Quantity: 12
Price: $85.00
Climara Patch
Dosage: 75mcg
Quantity: 4
Price: $50.00
Climara Patch
Dosage: 75mcg
Quantity: 12
Price: $122.00
Climara Patch
Dosage: 100mcg
Quantity: 4
Price: $52.00
Climara Patch
Dosage: 100mcg
Quantity: 12
Price: $125.00

Description

The Climara Patch medication above is manufactured by Bayer and Bayer Inc..

In the US, Customers can order Climara Patch online , or as the generic alternative, Estradiol as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Climara Patch and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Climara Patch as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Climara Patch | Estradiol | Climara Patch | Climara Patch

Additional information

Drug Name:

Climara Patch

Scientific Name:

Estradiol

Other Names:

Climara Patch, Climara Forte

Strength(s):

25mcg, 75mcg, 50mcg, 100mcg

Quantities Available:

12, 4

Formulation:

Patch

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Climara Patch (Estradiol). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.