Are you Looking to Buy Atarax Syrup (Hydroxyzine) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Atarax Syrup

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Syrup
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Atarax Syrup 2mg/mL 473mL $59.00 Add To Cart
Atarax Syrup 10mg/5mL 200mL $30.00 Add To Cart
Atarax Syrup
Dosage: 2mg/mL
Quantity: 473mL
Price: $59.00
Atarax Syrup
Dosage: 10mg/5mL
Quantity: 200mL
Price: $30.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Hydroxyzine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Syrup
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Hydroxyzine 2mg/mL 500mL $52.50 Add To Cart
Hydroxyzine
Dosage: 2mg/mL
Quantity: 500mL
Price: $52.50

Description

The Atarax Syrup medication above is manufactured by Erfa Canada and Pharmavision.

In the US, Customers can order Atarax Syrup online , or as the generic alternative, Hydroxyzine as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Atarax Syrup and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Atarax Syrup as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Atarax Syrup | Hydroxyzine | Atarax Syrup | Atarax Syrup

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Atarax Syrup

Scientific Name:

Hydroxyzine

Other Names:

Atarax Syrup, Hydroxyzine HCL

Strength(s):

2mg/mL, 10mg/5mL

Quantities Available:

473mL, 500mL, 200mL

Formulation:

Syrup

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Atarax Syrup (Hydroxyzine). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.