Are you Looking to Buy Adalat XL (Nifedipine XL) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Adalat XL

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : SA Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Adalat XL 20mg 84 $71.69 Add To Cart
Adalat XL 30mg 84 $156.00 Add To Cart
Adalat XL 60mg 100 $136.00 Add To Cart
Adalat XL
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $71.69
Adalat XL
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $156.00
Adalat XL
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $136.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Nifedipine XL

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Nifedipine 30mg 100 $69.00 Add To Cart
Nifedipine 60mg 100 $105.00 Add To Cart
Nifedipine
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $69.00
Nifedipine
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $105.00

Description

The Adalat XL medication above is manufactured by Bayer Healthcare,Bayer Inc. and Bayer Schering.

In the US, Customers can order Adalat XL online , or as the generic alternative, Nifedipine XL as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Adalat XL and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Adalat XL as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Adalat XL

Scientific Name:

Nifedipine XL, Nifedipine

Other Names:

Adalat LA, Nifedipine XR, Adalat Chrono, Adalat XL

Strength(s):

20mg, 60mg, 30mg

Quantities Available:

84, 100

Formulation:

SA Tablet, ER Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Adalat XL (Nifedipine XL). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.