Buy ProAir Digihaler

Are you Looking to Buy ProAir Digihaler (Albuterol Sulfate) from PrescriptionPoint.

Formulation : Inhalation Powder
Dosage : 90mcg
Quanity : 200doses
Prescription Required
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

ProAir Digihaler

Scientific Name:

Albuterol Sulfate

Other Names:

Pro Air Digihaler

Strength(s):

90mcg

Quantities Available:

200doses

Formulation:

Inhalation Powder

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for ProAir Digihaler (Albuterol Sulfate). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.