Are you Looking to Buy Xifaxan (Rifaximin) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Xifaxan

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Xifaxan 200mg 9 $40.00 Add To Cart
Xifaxan 200mg 27 $93.00 Add To Cart
Xifaxan 200mg 90 $278.00 Add To Cart
Xifaxan 550mg 56 $1110.00 Add To Cart
Xifaxan
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 9
Price: $40.00
Xifaxan
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 27
Price: $93.00
Xifaxan
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $278.00
Xifaxan
Dosage: 550mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $1110.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Rifaximin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Rifaximin 200mg 60 $54.50 Add To Cart
Rifaximin 200mg 100 $152.00 Add To Cart
Rifaximin 400mg 90 $135.00 Add To Cart
Rifaximin 550mg 100 $83.00 Add To Cart
Rifaximin
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $54.50
Rifaximin
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $152.00
Rifaximin
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $135.00
Rifaximin
Dosage: 550mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $83.00

Description

The Xifaxan medication above is manufactured by Cipla,Dr Reddys Laboratories(Lupin Limited),Dr. Reddys,Lupin Limited and Sun Pharma.

In the US, Customers can order Xifaxan online as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Xifaxan and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Xifaxan as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Xifaxan

Scientific Name:

Rifaximin

Other Names:

Rcifax, Xifaxanta, Xifaxan, Rixmin, Sibofix, Rifagut

Strength(s):

200mg, 550mg, 400mg

Quantities Available:

100, 27, 90, 56, 9, 60

Formulation:

Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Xifaxan (Rifaximin). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.