Are you Looking to Buy Uniphyl SR (Theophylline) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Uniphyl SR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release 24hour Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Uniphyl SR 400mg 50 $59.00 Add To Cart
Uniphyl SR 600mg 50 $67.00 Add To Cart
Uniphyl SR 600mg 100 $123.00 Add To Cart
Uniphyl SR
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $59.00
Uniphyl SR
Dosage: 600mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $67.00
Uniphyl SR
Dosage: 600mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $123.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Theophylline

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release 24hour Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Theophylline 400mg 100 $84.00 Add To Cart
Theophylline 600mg 100 $92.00 Add To Cart
Theophylline
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $84.00
Theophylline
Dosage: 600mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $92.00

Description

The Uniphyl SR medication above is manufactured by Purdue Pharma.

In the US, Customers can order Uniphyl SR online , or as the generic alternative, Theophylline as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Uniphyl SR and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Uniphyl SR as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Uniphyl SR | Theophylline | Uniphyl SR | Uniphyl SR

Additional information

Drug Name:

Uniphyl SR

Scientific Name:

Theophylline

Other Names:

Uniphyl SR, Theo ER

Strength(s):

400mg, 600mg

Quantities Available:

50, 100

Formulation:

Extended Release 24hour Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Uniphyl SR (Theophylline). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.