Are you Looking to Buy Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel (Timolol Maleate) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Ophthalmic Gel
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel 0.25% 10mL $72.50 Add To Cart
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel 0.25% 15mL $100.00 Add To Cart
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel 0.50% 10mL $59.00 Add To Cart
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel
Dosage: 0.25%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $72.50
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel
Dosage: 0.25%
Quantity: 15mL
Price: $100.00
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel
Dosage: 0.50%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $59.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Timolol Maleate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Ophthalmic Gel
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Timolol Maleate 0.25% 5mL $40.00 Add To Cart
Timolol Maleate
Dosage: 0.25%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $40.00

Description

The Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel medication above is manufactured by Sandoz.

In the US, Customers can order Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel online as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel | Timolol Maleate | Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel | Timolol Maleate EX

Additional information

Drug Name:

Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel

Scientific Name:

Timolol Maleate, Timolol maleate

Other Names:

Timolol Maleate EX, Timoptol LA

Strength(s):

0.25%, 0.50%

Quantities Available:

5mL, 10mL, 15mL

Formulation:

Ophthalmic Gel

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel (Timolol Maleate). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.