Are you Looking to Buy Theo Dur (Theophylline SR) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Theophylline SR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : 12H SR Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Theophylline SR 100mg 100 $41.00 Add To Cart
Theophylline SR 200mg 100 $43.00 Add To Cart
Theophylline SR 300mg 100 $45.00 Add To Cart
Theophylline SR
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $41.00
Theophylline SR
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $43.00
Theophylline SR
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $45.00

Description

The Theo Dur medication above is manufactured by Apotex.

In the US, Customers can order Theo Dur online as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Theo Dur and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Theo Dur as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Theo Dur | Theophylline SR | Theo Dur | Theo LA

Additional information

Drug Name:

Theo Dur

Scientific Name:

Theophylline SR

Other Names:

Theo LA, Theo La

Strength(s):

100mg, 200mg, 300mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

12H SR Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Theo Dur (Theophylline SR). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.