Are you Looking to Buy Tear Gel (Eye lubricant - non Rx) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Tear Gel

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye Gel
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tear Gel noDose 10g $28.00 Add To Cart
Tear Gel noDose 50g $108.00 Add To Cart
Tear Gel
Dosage: noDose
Quantity: 10g
Price: $28.00
Tear Gel
Dosage: noDose
Quantity: 50g
Price: $108.00

Description

The Tear Gel medication above is manufactured by Novartis.

In the US, Customers can order Tear Gel online , or as the generic alternative, Eye lubricant – non Rx as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Tear Gel and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Tear Gel as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Tear Gel | Eye lubricant Рnon Rx | Tear Gel | Tear РGel

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tear Gel

Scientific Name:

Eye lubricant – non Rx

Other Names:

Tear – Gel

Strength(s):

noDose

Quantities Available:

10g, 50g

Formulation:

Eye Gel

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Tear Gel (Eye lubricant - non Rx). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.