Are you Looking to Buy Symbicort Inhaler (Budesonide/Formoterol) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Symbicort Inhaler

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Aerosol Inhaler
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Symbicort Inhaler 100/6mcg 120doses $72.00 Add To Cart
Symbicort Inhaler 200/6mcg 120doses $76.90 Add To Cart
Symbicort Inhaler 200/6mcg 240doses $146.75 Add To Cart
Symbicort Inhaler 200/6mcg 360doses $225.95 Add To Cart
Symbicort Inhaler
Dosage: 100/6mcg
Quantity: 120doses
Price: $72.00
Symbicort Inhaler
Dosage: 200/6mcg
Quantity: 120doses
Price: $76.90
Symbicort Inhaler
Dosage: 200/6mcg
Quantity: 240doses
Price: $146.75
Symbicort Inhaler
Dosage: 200/6mcg
Quantity: 360doses
Price: $225.95

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Budesonide/Formoterol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Aerosol Inhaler
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Budesonide/Formoterol 100/6mcg 120doses $33.40 Add To Cart
Budesonide/Formoterol 100/6mcg 240doses $50.35 Add To Cart
Budesonide/Formoterol 100/6mcg 360doses $67.20 Add To Cart
Budesonide/Formoterol 200/6mcg 120doses $46.00 Add To Cart
Budesonide/Formoterol 200/6mcg 240doses $83.00 Add To Cart
Budesonide/Formoterol 200/6mcg 360doses $119.00 Add To Cart
Budesonide/Formoterol 400/6mcg 120doses $47.00 Add To Cart
Budesonide/Formoterol 400/6mcg 360doses $105.00 Add To Cart
Budesonide/Formoterol
Dosage: 100/6mcg
Quantity: 120doses
Price: $33.40
Budesonide/Formoterol
Dosage: 100/6mcg
Quantity: 240doses
Price: $50.35
Budesonide/Formoterol
Dosage: 100/6mcg
Quantity: 360doses
Price: $67.20
Budesonide/Formoterol
Dosage: 200/6mcg
Quantity: 120doses
Price: $46.00
Budesonide/Formoterol
Dosage: 200/6mcg
Quantity: 240doses
Price: $83.00
Budesonide/Formoterol
Dosage: 200/6mcg
Quantity: 360doses
Price: $119.00
Budesonide/Formoterol
Dosage: 400/6mcg
Quantity: 120doses
Price: $47.00
Budesonide/Formoterol
Dosage: 400/6mcg
Quantity: 360doses
Price: $105.00

Description

The Symbicort Inhaler medication above is manufactured by Cipla.

In the US, Customers can order Symbicort Inhaler online as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Symbicort Inhaler and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Symbicort Inhaler as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Symbicort Inhaler

Scientific Name:

Budesonide/Formoterol

Other Names:

Foracort CFC Free Inhaler, Vannair Aerosol Inhaler

Strength(s):

200/6mcg, 100/6mcg, 400/6mcg

Quantities Available:

120doses, 240doses, 360doses

Formulation:

Aerosol Inhaler

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Symbicort Inhaler (Budesonide/Formoterol). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.