Are you Looking to Buy Seroquel XR (Quetiapine Fumarate SR) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Seroquel XR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Seroquel XR 50mg 60 $67.35 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 50mg 120 $124.75 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 150mg 60 $137.00 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 150mg 120 $242.00 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 200mg 60 $310.00 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 200mg 120 $604.90 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 400mg 60 $322.90 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 400mg 120 $548.90 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $67.35
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $124.75
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $137.00
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $242.00
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $310.00
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $604.90
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $322.90
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $548.90

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Quetiapine Fumarate SR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Quetiapine 50mg 50 $49.00 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 50mg 100 $87.00 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 100mg 100 $99.00 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 150mg 100 $104.95 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 200mg 100 $172.00 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 300mg 100 $79.50 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 400mg 50 $107.00 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 400mg 100 $205.00 Add To Cart
Quetiapine
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $49.00
Quetiapine
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $87.00
Quetiapine
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $99.00
Quetiapine
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $104.95
Quetiapine
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $172.00
Quetiapine
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $79.50
Quetiapine
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $107.00
Quetiapine
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $205.00

Description

Drug Description: The Seroquel XR medication above is manufactured by Astra Zeneca.seroquel-xr

In the US, Customers can order Seroquel XR online, or as the generic alternative, Quetiapine as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Seroquel XR and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Seroquel XR as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 8m and Saturdays from 7am to 5pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Seroquel XR

Scientific Name:

Quetiapine Fumarate SR, Quetiapine

Other Names:

Seroquel XR, Qutipin SR, Qutan SR, Quetiapine XR, Seroquel XL

Strength(s):

150mg, 50mg, 100mg, 200mg, 400mg, 300mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120, 100, 50

Formulation:

Extended Release Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Seroquel XR (Quetiapine Fumarate SR). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.