Are you Looking to Buy Serc (Betahistine) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Serc

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Serc 8mg 60 $50.00 Add To Cart
Serc 8mg 90 $70.00 Add To Cart
Serc 16mg 90 $79.00 Add To Cart
Serc 24mg 100 $125.00 Add To Cart
Serc
Dosage: 8mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $50.00
Serc
Dosage: 8mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $70.00
Serc
Dosage: 16mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $79.00
Serc
Dosage: 24mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $125.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Betahistine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Betahistine 8mg 84 $38.00 Add To Cart
Betahistine 16mg 100 $44.50 Add To Cart
Betahistine 24mg 100 $67.00 Add To Cart
Betahistine
Dosage: 8mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $38.00
Betahistine
Dosage: 16mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $44.50
Betahistine
Dosage: 24mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $67.00

Description

The Serc medication above is manufactured by Abbott Healthcare Products Limited,Abbott Laboratories and Eczacibasi.

In the US, Customers can order Serc online , or as the generic alternative, Betahistine as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Serc and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Serc as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Serc

Scientific Name:

Betahistine

Other Names:

Serc, Betahistine, Betaserc

Strength(s):

24mg, 8mg, 16mg

Quantities Available:

100, 84, 90, 60

Formulation:

Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Serc (Betahistine). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.