Are you Looking to Buy Procardia XL (Nifedipine Xl) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Procardia XL

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Prolonged Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Procardia XL 30mg 84 $101.65 Add To Cart
Procardia XL 60mg 84 $125.00 Add To Cart
Procardia XL
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $101.65
Procardia XL
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $125.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Nifedipine Xl

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Nifedipine Xl 20mg 56 $51.00 Add To Cart
Nifedipine Xl 20mg 112 $85.00 Add To Cart
Nifedipine Xl
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $51.00
Nifedipine Xl
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 112
Price: $85.00

Description

The Procardia XL medication above is manufactured by Bayer Healthcare.

In the US, Customers can order Procardia XL online , or as the generic alternative, Nifedipine XL as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Procardia XL and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Procardia XL as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Procardia XL | Nifedipine XL | Procardia XL | Adalat LA

Additional information

Drug Name:

Procardia XL

Scientific Name:

Nifedipine Xl, Nifedipine XL

Other Names:

Nifedipine MR, Adalat LA

Strength(s):

20mg, 30mg, 60mg

Quantities Available:

112, 84, 56

Formulation:

ER Tablet, SA Tablet, Prolonged Release Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Procardia XL (Nifedipine Xl). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.