Are you Looking to Buy Nexgard (Afoxolaner) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Nexgard

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Chewable Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Nexgard 68mg 3 $77.00 Add To Cart
Nexgard 11.3mg 6 $125.00 Add To Cart
Nexgard 136mg 3 $79.00 Add To Cart
Nexgard 28.3mg 3 $76.00 Add To Cart
Nexgard
Dosage: 68mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $77.00
Nexgard
Dosage: 11.3mg
Quantity: 6
Price: $125.00
Nexgard
Dosage: 136mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $79.00
Nexgard
Dosage: 28.3mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $76.00

Description

The Nexgard medication above is manufactured by Merial Limited.

In the US, Customers can order Nexgard online , or as the generic alternative, Afoxolaner as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Nexgard and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Nexgard as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Nexgard | Afoxolaner | Nexgard | Nexgard Chew Orange

Additional information

Drug Name:

Nexgard

Scientific Name:

Afoxolaner

Other Names:

Nexgard Chew Orange, Nexgard Chew Blue, Nexgard Chew Purple, Nexgard Chew Red

Strength(s):

11.3mg, 28.3mg, 68mg, 136mg

Quantities Available:

6, 3

Formulation:

Chewable Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Nexgard (Afoxolaner). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.