Are you Looking to Buy Metrogel Vaginal (Metronidazole) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Metrogel Vaginal

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Gel
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Metrogel Vaginal 0.75% 40g $43.00 Add To Cart
Metrogel Vaginal
Dosage: 0.75%
Quantity: 40g
Price: $43.00

Description

The Metrogel Vaginal medication above is manufactured by Meda Pharmaceutical.

In the US, Customers can order Metrogel Vaginal online , or as the generic alternative, Metronidazole as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Metrogel Vaginal and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Metrogel Vaginal as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Metrogel Vaginal

Scientific Name:

Metronidazole

Other Names:

Zidoval Vaginal Gel

Strength(s):

0.75%

Quantities Available:

40g

Formulation:

Gel

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Metrogel Vaginal (Metronidazole). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.