Are you Looking to Buy Inderal LA (Propranolol) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Inderal LA

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Capsule (SA)
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Inderal LA 60mg 100 $125.00 Add To Cart
Inderal LA 80mg 100 $130.00 Add To Cart
Inderal LA 120mg 100 $175.00 Add To Cart
Inderal LA 160mg 100 $195.00 Add To Cart
Inderal LA
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $125.00
Inderal LA
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $130.00
Inderal LA
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $175.00
Inderal LA
Dosage: 160mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $195.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Propranolol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Propranolol 40mg 60 $34.00 Add To Cart
Propranolol 80mg 100 $53.00 Add To Cart
Propranolol
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $34.00
Propranolol
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $53.00

Description

The Inderal LA medication above is manufactured by Pfizer.

In the US, Customers can order Inderal LA online , or as the generic alternative, Propranolol as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Inderal LA and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Inderal LA as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Inderal LA

Scientific Name:

Propranolol

Other Names:

Inderal LA, Ciplar LA, Betacap TR

Strength(s):

80mg, 120mg, 160mg, 60mg, 40mg

Quantities Available:

100, 60

Formulation:

Extended Release Capsule (SA), SA Capsule, capsule

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Inderal LA (Propranolol). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.