Are you Looking to Buy Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs) (Ivermectin/Pyrantel Pamoate) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs)

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs) 272mcg/227mg 6 $60.00 Add To Cart
Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs)
Dosage: 272mcg/227mg
Quantity: 6
Price: $60.00

Description

The Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs) medication above is manufactured by Merial.

In the US, Customers can order Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs) online , or as the generic alternative, Ivermectin/Pyrantel Pamoate as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs) and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs) as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs)

Scientific Name:

Ivermectin/Pyrantel Pamoate

Other Names:

Heartgard Plus Chewable Large Dog

Strength(s):

272mcg/227mg

Quantities Available:

6

Formulation:

Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs) (Ivermectin/Pyrantel Pamoate). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.