Are you Looking to Buy Emla Cream (Lidocaine/Prilocaine) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Emla Cream

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Emla Cream 5% 25g $60.00 Add To Cart
Emla Cream
Dosage: 5%
Quantity: 25g
Price: $60.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Lidocaine/Prilocaine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lidocaine/Prilocaine 25/25mg 30g $39.00 Add To Cart
Lidocaine/Prilocaine 25/25mg 60g $65.00 Add To Cart
Lidocaine/Prilocaine 25/25mg 90g $89.00 Add To Cart
Lidocaine/Prilocaine
Dosage: 25/25mg
Quantity: 30g
Price: $39.00
Lidocaine/Prilocaine
Dosage: 25/25mg
Quantity: 60g
Price: $65.00
Lidocaine/Prilocaine
Dosage: 25/25mg
Quantity: 90g
Price: $89.00

Description

The Emla Cream medication above is manufactured by Neon Lab.

In the US, Customers can order Emla Cream online as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Emla Cream and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Emla Cream as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Emla Cream | Lidocaine/Prilocaine | Emla Cream | Prilox Cream

Additional information

Drug Name:

Emla Cream

Scientific Name:

Lidocaine/Prilocaine, Lidocaine/prilocaine

Other Names:

Prilox Cream, Emla Cream

Strength(s):

25/25mg, 5%

Quantities Available:

30g, 60g, 90g, 25g

Formulation:

Cream

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Emla Cream (Lidocaine/Prilocaine). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.