Are you Looking to Buy Diprosone Ointment (Betamethasone dipropionate) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Diprosone Ointment

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Ointment
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Diprosone Ointment 0.05% 50g $49.00 Add To Cart
Diprosone Ointment
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 50g
Price: $49.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Betamethasone dipropionate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Topical Ointment
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Betamethasone dipropionate 0.05% 50g $46.00 Add To Cart
Betamethasone dipropionate 0.05% 150g $109.00 Add To Cart
Betamethasone dipropionate
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 50g
Price: $46.00
Betamethasone dipropionate
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 150g
Price: $109.00

Description

The Diprosone Ointment medication above is manufactured by Ratio-Teva.

In the US, Customers can order Diprosone Ointment online as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Diprosone Ointment and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Diprosone Ointment as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Diprosone Ointment | Betamethasone dipropionate | Diprosone Ointment | Topisone Ointment

Additional information

Drug Name:

Diprosone Ointment

Scientific Name:

Betamethasone dipropionate

Other Names:

Topisone Ointment without Glycol, Diprosone Ointment without Glycol

Strength(s):

0.05%

Quantities Available:

50g, 150g

Formulation:

Topical Ointment, Ointment

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Diprosone Ointment (Betamethasone dipropionate). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.