Are you Looking to Buy Daliresp (Roflumilast) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Daliresp

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Daliresp 500mcg 30 $74.85 Add To Cart
Daliresp 500mcg 90 $199.15 Add To Cart
Daliresp
Dosage: 500mcg
Quantity: 30
Price: $74.85
Daliresp
Dosage: 500mcg
Quantity: 90
Price: $199.15

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Roflumilast

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Roflumilast 500mcg 100 $192.00 Add To Cart
Roflumilast
Dosage: 500mcg
Quantity: 100
Price: $192.00

Description

The Daliresp medication above is manufactured by Takeda Pharmaceutical.

In the US, Customers can order Daliresp online , or as the generic alternative, Roflumilast as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Daliresp and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Daliresp as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Daliresp

Scientific Name:

Roflumilast

Other Names:

Daxas, Rofaday

Strength(s):

500mcg

Quantities Available:

30, 90, 100

Formulation:

Film Coated Tablet, Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Daliresp (Roflumilast). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.