Buy Cequa
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cequa

Scientific Name:

Cyclosporine

Other Names:

Cequa Ophthalmic Solution

Strength(s):

0.09%

Quantities Available:

60

Formulation:

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Cequa (). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.