Are you Looking to Buy Catapres (Clonidine Hcl) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Catapres

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Catapres 0.1mg 100 $30.95 Add To Cart
Catapres
Dosage: 0.1mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $30.95

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Clonidine Hcl

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Immediate Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Clonidine Hcl 0.1mg 90 $35.00 Add To Cart
Clonidine Hcl 0.2mg 100 $69.00 Add To Cart
Clonidine Hcl 0.3mg 90 $46.00 Add To Cart
Clonidine Hcl 0.025mg 100 $52.00 Add To Cart
Clonidine Hcl
Dosage: 0.1mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $35.00
Clonidine Hcl
Dosage: 0.2mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $69.00
Clonidine Hcl
Dosage: 0.3mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $46.00
Clonidine Hcl
Dosage: 0.025mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $52.00

Description

The Catapres medication above is manufactured by Mint Pharmaceutical,Teva and Various Generic.

In the US, Customers can order Catapres online as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Catapres and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Catapres as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Catapres

Scientific Name:

Clonidine Hcl

Other Names:

Clonidine, Catapres

Strength(s):

0.2mg, 0.025mg, 0.1mg, 0.3mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

Tablet, Immediate Release Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Catapres (Clonidine Hcl). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.