Are you Looking to Buy Cardizem CD (Diltiazem CD) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Cardizem CD

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : 24H ER Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cardizem CD 180mg 90 $131.00 Add To Cart
Cardizem CD 240mg 90 $209.92 Add To Cart
Cardizem CD 300mg 84 $216.00 Add To Cart
Cardizem CD 360mg 30 $95.00 Add To Cart
Cardizem CD 360mg 90 $275.00 Add To Cart
Cardizem CD
Dosage: 180mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $131.00
Cardizem CD
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $209.92
Cardizem CD
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $216.00
Cardizem CD
Dosage: 360mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $95.00
Cardizem CD
Dosage: 360mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $275.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Diltiazem CD

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : 24H ER Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Diltiazem CD 120mg 90 $56.00 Add To Cart
Diltiazem Cd 180mg 100 $69.00 Add To Cart
Diltiazem Cd 240mg 90 $116.00 Add To Cart
Diltiazem CD
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $56.00
Diltiazem Cd
Dosage: 180mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $69.00
Diltiazem Cd
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $116.00

Description

The Cardizem CD medication above is manufactured by Aventis Pharma and Sanofi Aventis.

In the US, Customers can order Cardizem CD online , or as the generic alternative, Diltiazem CD as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Cardizem CD and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Cardizem CD as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cardizem CD

Scientific Name:

Diltiazem CD, Diltiazem Cd, Diltiazem Hcl, Diltiazem HCL

Other Names:

Cardizem CD, Dltiazem CD, Angizem CD, Tildiem LA, Diltiazem CD

Strength(s):

180mg, 240mg, 120mg, 300mg, 360mg

Quantities Available:

90, 100, 84, 30

Formulation:

24H ER Capsule, ER Tablet, Prolonger Release Capsule

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Cardizem CD (Diltiazem CD). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.