Are you Looking to Buy Canesten Topical Cream (Clotrimazole) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Canesten Topical Cream

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Topical Cream
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Canesten Topical Cream 1% 15g $29.00 Add To Cart
Canesten Topical Cream 1% 30g $42.00 Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Clotrimazole

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Topical Cream (Taro)
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Clotrimazole 1% 50g $25.50 Add To Cart

Description

The Canesten Topical Cream medication above is manufactured by Bayer Inc..

In the US, Customers can order Canesten Topical Cream online , or as the generic alternative, Clotrimazole as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Canesten Topical Cream and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Canesten Topical Cream as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Canesten Topical Cream | Clotrimazole | Canesten Topical Cream | Canesten Topical Cream

Additional information

Drug Name:

Canesten Topical Cream

Scientific Name:

Clotrimazole

Other Names:

Canesten Topical Cream, Clotrimazole

Strength(s):

1%

Quantities Available:

15g, 30g, 50g

Formulation:

Topical Cream, Topical Cream (Taro)

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Canesten Topical Cream (Clotrimazole). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.