Are you Looking to Buy Betapace (Sotalol) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Betapace

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Betapace 80mg 90 $72.00 Add To Cart
Betapace
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $72.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Sotalol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Sotalol 80mg 84 $49.00 Add To Cart
Sotalol 120mg 90 $66.00 Add To Cart
Sotalol 160mg 84 $67.00 Add To Cart
Sotalol
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $49.00
Sotalol
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $66.00
Sotalol
Dosage: 160mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $67.00

Description

The Betapace medication above is manufactured by Qualitest Pharmaceuticals.

In the US, Customers can order Betapace online , or as the generic alternative, Sotalol as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Betapace and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Betapace as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Betapace | Sotalol | Betapace | Sotacor

Additional information

Drug Name:

Betapace

Scientific Name:

Sotalol

Other Names:

Sotacor, Sotalol

Strength(s):

80mg, 160mg, 120mg

Quantities Available:

90, 84

Formulation:

Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Betapace (Sotalol). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.