Are you Looking to Buy Atacand HCT (Candesartan/HCTZ) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Atacand HCT

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Atacand HCT 32/25mg 90 $195.00 Add To Cart
Atacand HCT 16/12.5mg 84 $120.00 Add To Cart
Atacand HCT 32/12.5mg 90 $204.00 Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Candesartan/HCTZ

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Candesartan/HCTZ 32/25mg 100 $128.00 Add To Cart
Candesartan/HCTZ 32/12.5mg 100 $95.00 Add To Cart

Description

The Atacand HCT medication above is manufactured by Astra Zeneca.

In the US, Customers can order Atacand HCT online , or as the generic alternative, Candesartan/HCTZ as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Atacand HCT and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Atacand HCT as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Atacand HCT | Candesartan/HCTZ | Atacand HCT | Atacand Plus

Additional information

Drug Name:

Atacand HCT

Scientific Name:

Candesartan/HCTZ

Other Names:

Atacand Plus, Candesartan Plus

Strength(s):

16/12.5mg, 32/12.5mg, 32/25mg

Quantities Available:

84, 90, 100

Formulation:

Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Atacand HCT (Candesartan/HCTZ). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.