Are you Looking to Buy Androcur (Cyproterone Acetate) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Androcur

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Androcur 50mg 60 $126.00 Add To Cart
Androcur 50mg 120 $240.00 Add To Cart
Androcur 100mg 90 $289.00 Add To Cart
Androcur
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $126.00
Androcur
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $240.00
Androcur
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $289.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Cyproterone Acetate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Scored Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cyproterone Acetate 50mg 100 $190.00 Add To Cart
Cyproterone Acetate
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $190.00

Description

The Androcur medication above is manufactured by Delpham Lille Sas and Pharmascience Inc.

In the US, Customers can order Androcur online , or as the generic alternative, Cyproterone Acetate as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Androcur and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Androcur as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Androcur | Cyproterone Acetate | Androcur | Androcur

Additional information

Drug Name:

Androcur

Scientific Name:

Cyproterone Acetate

Other Names:

Androcur, Cyproterone Acetate

Strength(s):

50mg, 100mg

Quantities Available:

60, 100, 120, 90

Formulation:

Scored Tablet, Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Androcur (Cyproterone Acetate). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.