Are you Looking to Buy Amitiza (Lubiprostone) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Amitiza

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Amitiza8mcg120$878.00Add To Cart
Amitiza24mcg60$421.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Lubiprostone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Soft Gel Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Lubiprostone8mcg60$270.00Add To Cart

Description

The Amitiza medication above is manufactured by Sun Pharma.

In the US, Customers can order Amitiza online as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Amitiza and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Amitiza as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Amitiza | Lubiprostone | Amitiza | Lubowel

Additional information

Drug Name:

Amitiza

Scientific Name:

Lubiprostone

Other Names:

Lubowel, Amitiza

Strength(s):

8mcg, 24mcg

Quantities Available:

60, 120

Formulation:

Soft Gel Capsule, Capsule