Are you Looking to Buy Airduo Respiclick (Fluticasone/Salmeterol) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Airduo Respiclick

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Inhalation powder
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Airduo Respiclick 232/14mcg 60doses $357.00 Add To Cart
Airduo Respiclick
Dosage: 232/14mcg
Quantity: 60doses
Price: $357.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Fluticasone/Salmeterol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Inhalation powder
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Fluticasone/Salmeterol 113/14mcg 60doses $159.00 Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol 113/14mcg 180doses $435.00 Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol 232/14mcg 60doses $159.00 Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol 232/14mcg 180doses $453.00 Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 113/14mcg
Quantity: 60doses
Price: $159.00
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 113/14mcg
Quantity: 180doses
Price: $435.00
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 232/14mcg
Quantity: 60doses
Price: $159.00
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 232/14mcg
Quantity: 180doses
Price: $453.00

Description

The Airduo Respiclick medication above is manufactured by Various Generic Manufacturer.

In the US, Customers can order Airduo Respiclick online as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Airduo Respiclick and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Airduo Respiclick as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Airduo Respiclick

Scientific Name:

Fluticasone/Salmeterol

Other Names:

Fluticasone Propionate and Salmeterol Inhalation Powder, Airduo Respiclick

Strength(s):

232/14mcg, 113/14mcg

Quantities Available:

60doses, 180doses

Formulation:

Inhalation powder

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Airduo Respiclick (Fluticasone/Salmeterol). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.