Buy Welchol Oral Suspension Sachet

Welchol Oral Suspension Sachet

Formulation : Powder for Suspension
Dosage : 3.75g
Quanity : 90
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

The Welchol Oral Suspension Sachet medication above is manufactured by Bausch Health Canada.

In the US, Customers can order Welchol Oral Suspension Sachet online , or as the generic alternative, Colesevelam as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Welchol Oral Suspension Sachet and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Welchol Oral Suspension Sachet as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Welchol Oral Suspension Sachet

Scientific Name:

Colesevelam

Other Names:

Lodalis Powder

Strength(s):

3.75g

Quantities Available:

90

Formulation:

Powder for Suspension

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Welchol Oral Suspension Sachet (). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.